Joggeli's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Cherry Tree Lane
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dark Country
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Ministers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Edison
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
13
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bonded by Blood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check