John Malkovich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
3
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Brooklyn's Finest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Kingpin
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Apostle
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Accused
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
24
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check