John Malkovich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Kingpin
1996, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check