Johnnyfamily's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31