Johnnyg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
41
Along Came a Spider
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
46
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
52
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
60
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
64
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62