Johnnyg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
34
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
45
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
59
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Southern Belles
2005 Check -
65
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
72
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
73
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Ten Inch Hero
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Barry Munday
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Girl with a Pearl Earring
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Horse Feathers
1932, in 6 top lists Check -
96
Take Me Home Tonight
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Welcome to Mooseport
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
102
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
103
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
106
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38