Johnnyg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
31
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
43
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
47
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
50
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
56
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
58
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
101
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
105
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
126
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
128
Snake Eyes
1998, in 1 top list Check -
129
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
133
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
141
Greed
1924, in 21 top lists Check -
142
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
158
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
159
Shaft
1971, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28