Johnnyg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
16
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
19
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Screwball Squirrel
1944, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Big Snit
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 184