Johnthebeeler's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check