Joker242's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Always
1989, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
9
37°2 le matin
1986 — a.k.a. Betty Blue, in 8 top lists Check