JokerKhaos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Haunting of Molly Hartley
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check