Jon Sykes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Underdog
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Universal Soldier: The Return
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
En las afueras de la ciudad
2012 — a.k.a. Hidden in the Woods, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check