Jonas Ferry's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
46
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
45
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
32
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62