JonnieRico's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check