Jononer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135