Jonrmcmahon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Fando y Lis
1968 — a.k.a. Fando and Lis, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Le petit lieutenant
2005 — a.k.a. The Young Lieutenant, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Gloria
1980, in 8 top lists Check -
16
La chinoise
1967 — a.k.a. The Chinese, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Used Cars
1980, in 1 top list Check -
19
Lost in Alaska
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 258