Jonsph's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
10
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check