Joolstein's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
30
Last Knights
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
37
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Dragonheart: A New Beginning
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Daylight
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
72
All Girls Weekend
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
80
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
88
The Well
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Aftershock
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Gargoyle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
111
House of the Dead 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
135
King Solomon's Mines
1937, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
140
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
142
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75