Joosua's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Song of the South
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Two and a Half Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check