Jordan95's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Thor: Love and Thunder
2022, in 1 top list