Jordangrace's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Send Me No Flowers
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Avenging Angel
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Night Eyes II
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Malibu Express
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Angel Town
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Joysticks
1983 — a.k.a. Video Madness, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Facts of Life Reunion
2001 Check -
10
Blame It on Rio
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Student Affairs
1987 Check -
12
Beverly Hills Brats
1989, in 0 top lists Check