Joris101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fear of Speed
2002 Check -
5
Fire on the Amazon
1993 — a.k.a. Lost Paradise, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
28
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Patriot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
38
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
42
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
45
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
50
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
67
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
68
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 149