Joris101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fire on the Amazon
1993 — a.k.a. Lost Paradise, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
28
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Hercules in New York
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
38
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Clockstoppers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Four Feathers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Into the Blue
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
90
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Shanghai Noon
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73