Joris101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
392
Tomb Raider
2018, in 1 top list Check -
385
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
370
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
363
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
325
The Last Legion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
316
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
305
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
304
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
296
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
284
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
269
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
268
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
267
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
265
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
263
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
261
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
225
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
197
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
186
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Woman on Top
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
168
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
148
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Bulletproof Monk
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45