Joris101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Bunker
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Urban Legends: Final Cut
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Altered
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Isolation
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
35
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
42
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
43
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
53
Wishmaster 3: Beyond the Gates of Hell
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Alone
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1986, in 1 top list Check -
89
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
90
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
105
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Wishmaster 2: Evil Never Dies
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
145
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
149
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
151
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78