Joris101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
2001: A Space Travesty
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Altered
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Isolation
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
41
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
47
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
50
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Clockstoppers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
98
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
108
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
113
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
117
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
146
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
148
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
158
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
168
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
174
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Godsend
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
184
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45