Joris101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Urban Legends: Final Cut
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Altered
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Isolation
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
28
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Kept
2001 Check -
33
The Patriot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
50
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
60
In the Cut
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
65
Clockstoppers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Rendition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Alone
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
98
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
100
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91