Jort13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
4
De tweeling
2002 — a.k.a. Twin Sisters, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
14
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Children of Huang Shi
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Astérix aux jeux olympiques
2008 — a.k.a. Asterix at the Olympic Games, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50