Josef_K's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98