Joshjr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Delgo
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jason Lives: Friday the 13th Part VI
1986 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives, in 1 top list Check -
10
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
11
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
12
Murder Mystery
2019, in 0 top lists -
13
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
14
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
16
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
19
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
21
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Last Warning
1928, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37