Joshuaadavidd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29