Josprens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82