Josser's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
5
Extraction
2020, in 0 top lists -
6
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check