Joten's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Secrets of the Code
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Helsefabrikken
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jiabiangou
2010 — a.k.a. The Ditch, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Aladdin and the King of Thieves
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Return of Jafar
1994 — a.k.a. Aladdin and the Return of Jafar, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Slipp Jimmy fri
2006 — a.k.a. Free Jimmy, in 1 top list Check -
9
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Twice Upon a Christmas
2001 Check -
13
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Road Train
2010 — a.k.a. Road Kill, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Rogues Gallery
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pecan Pie
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Deuces Wild
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wishmaster
1997, in 1 top list Check -
21
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Maiden Heist
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133