Jozsika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fritt vilt III
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Prey 3, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Creature
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Amityville Haunting
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36