Jpers36's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Heart
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
7
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 309