JPschmidt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
23
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51