Jpsilva's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
9
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check