JSNS's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check