Jtcurto's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Braddock: Missing in Action III
1988, in 1 top list Check -
3
Legionnaire
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Police Academy 3: Back in Training
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sniper
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 201