Jtrax's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Haunted House
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Delivery Man
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Reasonable Doubt
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sex Tape
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Let's Be Cops
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Recovery
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Truth or Dare
2018, in 0 top lists -
11
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check