Ju5si's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hamilton: I nationens intresse
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Basic
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check