Juan-greek's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41