Juanpe9017's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40