JuanPrice's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sud pralad
2004 — a.k.a. Tropical Malady, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Carmen
1984, in 1 top list Check -
20
Belle Epoque
1992 — a.k.a. The Age of Beauty, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wasabi
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Look Who's Talking Now
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Staying Alive
1983, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47