JuanPrice13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Sud pralad
2004 — a.k.a. Tropical Malady, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Whisky Galore!
1949 — a.k.a. Whisky Galore, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Versus
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
La gran aventura de Mortadelo y Filemón
2003 — a.k.a. Mortadelo & Filemon: The Big Adventure, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Black Dog
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Striptease
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Color of Night
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Knight Rider
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ong-bak 3
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113