JuanQUe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check