Juliahearts's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Honey
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
3
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
8
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Uninhabited
2010, in 0 top lists Check