Juliet119's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
8
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fair Game
1995, in 1 top list Check -
13
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check