Juliocopain's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Legend
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Murder on the Orient Express
2017, in 1 top list -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check